Livescore44

League

Serie C, Girone C

Italy · Serie C, Group C 26/27

Group C

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Potenza CalcioPotenza Calcio9711+1222
2BariBari9612+719
3SorrentoSorrento9603+418
4CataniaCatania9513+716
5CasertanaCasertana9432+215
6Audace CerignolaAudace Cerignola9423+514
7Inter U23Inter U238413+313
8ScafateseScafatese8341+213
9US Salernitana 1919US Salernitana 19199342+213
10AZ PicernoAZ Picerno9405012
11CaveseCavese9333012
12MonopoliMonopoli9333012
13FoggiaFoggia9324-111
14CasaranoCasarano9324-311
15Savoia 1908Savoia 19089243-110
16BarlettaBarletta9153-38
17Team AltamuraTeam Altamura9225-98
18GiuglianoGiugliano9216-107
19CosenzaCosenza9126-125
20FC CrotoneFC Crotone9135-50
Today's fixturesTips44 daily predictions