Livescore44

League

Trendyol Super Lig

Turkey · Super Lig 26/27

Table

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Amed Sportif FaaliyetlerAmed Sportif Faaliyetler9621+1020
2TrabzonsporTrabzonspor9612+1419
3GalatasarayGalatasaray8611+619
4Beşiktaş JKBeşiktaş JK9603+818
5FenerbahçeFenerbahçe8512+1616
6KasımpaşaKasımpaşa9441+416
7KocaelisporKocaelispor9504+215
8Erzurumspor FKErzurumspor FK9423-414
9Çorum FKÇorum FK9414+313
10GöztepeGöztepe9333+312
11AlanyasporAlanyaspor9333-212
12Başakşehir FKBaşakşehir FK9324-211
13Çaykur RizesporÇaykur Rizespor9315-410
14KonyasporKonyaspor9225-38
15Gaziantep FKGaziantep FK9225-68
16GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği9225-118
17SamsunsporSamsunspor9117-134
18EyüpsporEyüpspor9108-213
Today's fixturesTips44 daily predictions