Livescore44

League

Liga Portugal Betclic

Portugal · Liga Portugal 26/27

Table

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1FC PortoFC Porto9900+1727
2BenficaBenfica9711+1822
3Sporting CPSporting CP9531+1018
4Santa ClaraSanta Clara9531+718
5FC AroucaFC Arouca9522+517
6Académico Viseu FCAcadémico Viseu FC9522+217
7Gil VicenteGil Vicente9423+114
8Sporting BragaSporting Braga9324-211
9MoreirenseMoreirense9324-511
10FC AlvercaFC Alverca9324011
11FamalicãoFamalicão9243+310
12CF Estrela AmadoraCF Estrela Amadora9243-310
13Vitória SCVitória SC922508
14CS MarítimoCS Marítimo9225-108
15CD NacionalCD Nacional9216-87
16Casa PiaCasa Pia9216-127
17Rio AveRio Ave9216-137
18Estoril PraiaEstoril Praia9027-102
Today's fixturesTips44 daily predictions