Livescore44

League

Liga Portugal Betclic logo

Liga Portugal Betclic

Portugal · Liga Portugal 26/27

Table

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1FC Porto crestFC Porto101000+2130
2Benfica crestBenfica9711+1822
3Sporting CP crestSporting CP10631+1221
4Santa Clara crestSanta Clara9531+718
5FC Arouca crestFC Arouca9522+517
6Académico Viseu FC crestAcadémico Viseu FC9522+217
7Gil Vicente crestGil Vicente9423+114
8Moreirense crestMoreirense10424-414
9FC Alverca crestFC Alverca9324011
10Sporting Braga crestSporting Braga9324-211
11Famalicão crestFamalicão9243+310
12CF Estrela Amadora crestCF Estrela Amadora10244-410
13Vitória SC crestVitória SC922508
14CS Marítimo crestCS Marítimo9225-108
15CD Nacional crestCD Nacional9216-87
16Rio Ave crestRio Ave9216-137
17Casa Pia crestCasa Pia10217-147
18Estoril Praia crestEstoril Praia10028-142
Today's fixturesTips44 daily predictions