Livescore44

League

Ligue 2 logo

Ligue 2

France · Ligue 2 26/27

Table

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Saint-Étienne crestSaint-Étienne11812+1225
2Montpellier crestMontpellier11731+1024
3Pau FC crestPau FC11623+520
4Nancy crestNancy10613+419
5Stade de Reims crestStade de Reims10460+818
6Red Star FC crestRed Star FC10523+117
7Annecy FC crestAnnecy FC11515-116
8Dijon crestDijon11434+115
9Guingamp crestGuingamp11425+114
10Metz crestMetz11353014
11Rodez AF crestRodez AF11416-513
12USL Dunkerque crestUSL Dunkerque11335-312
13Sochaux crestSochaux10253-411
14US Boulogne Côte-d'Opale crestUS Boulogne Côte-d'Opale11173-110
15Nantes crestNantes11236-69
16Stade Lavallois crestStade Lavallois11236-79
17Clermont Foot crestClermont Foot11083-58
18Grenoble Foot 38 crestGrenoble Foot 3811227-108
Today's fixturesTips44 daily predictions