Livescore44

League

Trendyol Super Lig logo

Trendyol Super Lig

Turkey · Super Lig 26/27

Table

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Galatasaray crestGalatasaray10811+1125
2Amed Sportif Faaliyetler crestAmed Sportif Faaliyetler9621+1020
3Trabzonspor crestTrabzonspor9612+1419
4Beşiktaş JK crestBeşiktaş JK9603+818
5Fenerbahçe crestFenerbahçe10514+1416
6Çorum FK crestÇorum FK10514+516
7Kasımpaşa crestKasımpaşa9441+416
8Kocaelispor crestKocaelispor10514+216
9Göztepe crestGöztepe10433+415
10Erzurumspor FK crestErzurumspor FK10424-614
11Alanyaspor crestAlanyaspor9333-212
12Başakşehir FK crestBaşakşehir FK9324-211
13Çaykur Rizespor crestÇaykur Rizespor10325-411
14Gaziantep FK crestGaziantep FK9225-68
15Konyaspor crestKonyaspor10226-78
16Gençlerbirliği crestGençlerbirliği9225-118
17Samsunspor crestSamsunspor9117-134
18Eyüpspor crestEyüpspor9108-213
Today's fixturesTips44 daily predictions