Livescore44

League

World Cup Qualification CAF logo

World Cup Qualification CAF

Africa · FIFA World Cup, Qualification CAF 2025

Group A

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Egypt crestEgypt10820+1826
2Burkina Faso crestBurkina Faso10631+1521
3Sierra Leone crestSierra Leone10433+215
4Guinea-Bissau crestGuinea-Bissau10244-210
5Ethiopia crestEthiopia10235-59
6Djibouti crestDjibouti10019-281

Group B

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Senegal crestSenegal10730+1924
2DR Congo crestDR Congo10712+922
3Sudan crestSudan10343+213
4Togo crestTogo10154-58
5Mauritania crestMauritania10145-97
6South Sudan crestSouth Sudan10055-165

Group C

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1South Africa crestSouth Africa10532+618
2Nigeria crestNigeria10451+717
3Benin crestBenin10523+117
4Lesotho crestLesotho10334-312
5Rwanda crestRwanda10325-411
6Zimbabwe crestZimbabwe10055-75

Group D

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Cabo Verde crestCabo Verde10721+823
2Cameroon crestCameroon10541+1219
3Libya crestLibya10442+216
4Angola crestAngola10262+112
5Mauritius crestMauritius10136-106
6Eswatini crestEswatini10037-133

Group E

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Morocco crestMorocco8800+2024
2Niger crestNiger8503+115
3Tanzania crestTanzania8314-110
4Zambia crestZambia830509
5Congo Republic crestCongo Republic8017-201

Group F

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Côte d'Ivoire crestCôte d'Ivoire10820+2526
2Gabon crestGabon10811+1325
3Gambia crestGambia10415+913
4Kenya crestKenya10334+412
5Burundi crestBurundi10316010
6Seychelles crestSeychelles100010-510

Group G

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Algeria crestAlgeria10811+1625
2Uganda crestUganda10604+518
3Mozambique crestMozambique10604-318
4Guinea crestGuinea10433+315
5Botswana crestBotswana10316-410
6Somalia crestSomalia10019-171

Group H

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Tunisia crestTunisia10910+2228
2Namibia crestNamibia10433+315
3Liberia crestLiberia10433+215
4Equatorial Guinea crestEquatorial Guinea9324-411
5Malawi crestMalawi9315-210
6São Tomé and Príncipe crestSão Tomé and Príncipe10109-213

Group I

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Ghana crestGhana10811+1725
2Madagascar crestMadagascar10613+519
3Mali crestMali10532+1118
4Comoros crestComoros10505-115
5Central African Republic crestCentral African Republic10226-138
6Chad crestChad10019-191
Today's fixturesTips44 daily predictions