Livescore44

Gboly Ariyibi

FK Radnički NišLW#28USA31 yrs183 cmFoot: RValue: €0.1mContract: Jun 2027

Recent form (17 appearances)

Avg rating
6.5
Goals
0
Assists
0
xG
0.2
xA
0.2
Key passes
3
Minutes
512
Mins/app
30

Last 5 matches

Transfer history

Gboly Ariyibi: quick answers

Which club does Gboly Ariyibi play for?

Gboly Ariyibi plays for FK Radnički Niš, under contract until Jun 2027.

How old is Gboly Ariyibi?

Gboly Ariyibi is 31, born on 17 January 1995.

What position does Gboly Ariyibi play?

Gboly Ariyibi is a midfielder (LW), right-footed.

How many goals has Gboly Ariyibi scored recently?

0 goals and 0 assists in the last 17 appearances, with an average rating of 6.5.

When did Gboly Ariyibi join No team?

Gboly Ariyibi moved from FK Radnički Niš to No team on 1 July 2026, for a reported -.

View Gboly Ariyibi match stats, ratings, goals, assists, xG and key passes on Livescore44. Data updates live during matches.