Livescore44

Finn Dicke

MVV MaastrichtCB#6Netherlands22 yrs181 cmFoot: RValue: €0.3mContract: Jun 2027

Recent form (0 appearances)

Avg rating
—
Goals
0
Assists
0
xG
0.0
xA
0.0
Key passes
0
Minutes
0
Mins/app
0

Last 5 matches

Transfer history

Finn Dicke: quick answers

Which club does Finn Dicke play for?

Finn Dicke plays for MVV Maastricht, under contract until Jun 2027.

How old is Finn Dicke?

Finn Dicke is 22, born on 14 September 2004.

What position does Finn Dicke play?

Finn Dicke is a defender (CB), right-footed.

When did Finn Dicke join MVV Maastricht?

Finn Dicke moved from Estoril Praia to MVV Maastricht on 2 September 2025, on a free transfer.

View Finn Dicke match stats, ratings, goals, assists, xG and key passes on Livescore44. Data updates live during matches.