Livescore44

Ahmad Boodai

Al Qadsia SCFWDKuwait20 yrs

Recent form (0 appearances)

Avg rating
—
Goals
0
Assists
0
xG
0.0
xA
0.0
Key passes
0
Minutes
0
Mins/app
0

Last 5 matches

No recent match data yet.

Transfer history

Ahmad Boodai: quick answers

Which club does Ahmad Boodai play for?

Ahmad Boodai plays for Al Qadsia SC.

How old is Ahmad Boodai?

Ahmad Boodai is 20, born on 31 May 2006.

What position does Ahmad Boodai play?

Ahmad Boodai is a forward (FWD).

When did Ahmad Boodai join Al Qadsia SC?

Ahmad Boodai moved from a previous club to Al Qadsia SC on 1 July 2025, for a reported -.

View Ahmad Boodai match stats, ratings, goals, assists, xG and key passes on Livescore44. Data updates live during matches.