Livescore44

Kevin Aiba Koffi

SC de GagnoaCôte d'Ivoire23 yrs190 cmFoot: RValue: €0.0m

Recent form (0 appearances)

Avg rating
—
Goals
0
Assists
0
xG
0.0
xA
0.0
Key passes
0
Minutes
0
Mins/app
0

Last 5 matches

No recent match data yet.

Transfer history

Kevin Aiba Koffi: quick answers

Which club does Kevin Aiba Koffi play for?

Kevin Aiba Koffi plays for SC de Gagnoa.

How old is Kevin Aiba Koffi?

Kevin Aiba Koffi is 23, born on 21 December 2002.

When did Kevin Aiba Koffi join AS Vita Club?

Kevin Aiba Koffi moved from No team to AS Vita Club on 21 May 2024, for a reported -.

View Kevin Aiba Koffi match stats, ratings, goals, assists, xG and key passes on Livescore44. Data updates live during matches.