Livescore44

Andrej Camaj

FK Budućnost PodgoricaRW#24Montenegro20 yrs177 cmFoot: LValue: €0.2mContract: Dec 2028

Recent form (3 appearances)

Avg rating
6.3
Goals
0
Assists
0
xG
0.0
xA
0.0
Key passes
5
Minutes
263
Mins/app
88

Last 5 matches

Transfer history

Andrej Camaj: quick answers

Which club does Andrej Camaj play for?

Andrej Camaj plays for FK Budućnost Podgorica, under contract until Dec 2028.

How old is Andrej Camaj?

Andrej Camaj is 20, born on 12 March 2006.

What position does Andrej Camaj play?

Andrej Camaj is a midfielder (RW), left-footed.

How many goals has Andrej Camaj scored recently?

0 goals and 0 assists in the last 3 appearances, with an average rating of 6.3.

When did Andrej Camaj join FK Budućnost Podgorica?

Andrej Camaj moved from Budućnost Podgorica U19 to FK Budućnost Podgorica on 1 January 2025, for a reported -.

View Andrej Camaj match stats, ratings, goals, assists, xG and key passes on Livescore44. Data updates live during matches.