Livescore44

Mohamed Alaeddine Belaribi

ASO ChlefMIDAlgeria29 yrsValue: €0.2mContract: Jun 2028

Recent form (0 appearances)

Avg rating
—
Goals
0
Assists
0
xG
0.0
xA
0.0
Key passes
0
Minutes
0
Mins/app
0

Last 5 matches

No recent match data yet.

Transfer history

  • Jul 2026MB RouissattoASO ChlefFree
  • Jul 2025MC El BayadhtoMB RouissatFree
  • Aug 2024SKAF Khemis MilianatoMC El BayadhFree
  • Jul 2022HB Chelghoum LaidtoSKAF Khemis MilianaFree
  • Oct 2021JS KabylietoHB Chelghoum LaidFree
  • Sept 2021ASM OrantoJS KabylieUnknown

Mohamed Alaeddine Belaribi: quick answers

Which club does Mohamed Alaeddine Belaribi play for?

Mohamed Alaeddine Belaribi plays for ASO Chlef, under contract until Jun 2028.

How old is Mohamed Alaeddine Belaribi?

Mohamed Alaeddine Belaribi is 29, born on 17 October 1997.

What position does Mohamed Alaeddine Belaribi play?

Mohamed Alaeddine Belaribi is a midfielder (MID).

When did Mohamed Alaeddine Belaribi join ASO Chlef?

Mohamed Alaeddine Belaribi moved from MB Rouissat to ASO Chlef on 4 July 2026, on a free transfer.

View Mohamed Alaeddine Belaribi match stats, ratings, goals, assists, xG and key passes on Livescore44. Data updates live during matches.