Livescore44

Pascal Utz

SC KriensMID#28Switzerland19 yrs174 cm

Recent form (0 appearances)

Avg rating
—
Goals
0
Assists
0
xG
0.0
xA
0.0
Key passes
0
Minutes
0
Mins/app
0

Last 5 matches

Pascal Utz: quick answers

Which club does Pascal Utz play for?

Pascal Utz plays for SC Kriens.

How old is Pascal Utz?

Pascal Utz is 19, born on 2 February 2007.

What position does Pascal Utz play?

Pascal Utz is a midfielder (MID).

View Pascal Utz match stats, ratings, goals, assists, xG and key passes on Livescore44. Data updates live during matches.