Livescore44

Yael Liesdek

MVV MaastrichtRM#25Netherlands25 yrs183 cmFoot: RValue: €0.1mContract: Jun 2027

Recent form (0 appearances)

Avg rating
—
Goals
0
Assists
0
xG
0.0
xA
0.0
Key passes
0
Minutes
0
Mins/app
0

Last 5 matches

No recent match data yet.

Transfer history

Yael Liesdek: quick answers

Which club does Yael Liesdek play for?

Yael Liesdek plays for MVV Maastricht, under contract until Jun 2027.

How old is Yael Liesdek?

Yael Liesdek is 25, born on 21 October 2001.

What position does Yael Liesdek play?

Yael Liesdek is a defender (RM), right-footed.

When did Yael Liesdek join MVV Maastricht?

Yael Liesdek moved from No team to MVV Maastricht on 25 September 2026, for a reported -.

View Yael Liesdek match stats, ratings, goals, assists, xG and key passes on Livescore44. Data updates live during matches.