Livescore44

Jack Nunn

Truro CityDEF#73England20 yrs

Recent form (0 appearances)

Avg rating
—
Goals
0
Assists
0
xG
0.0
xA
0.0
Key passes
0
Minutes
0
Mins/app
0

Last 5 matches

No recent match data yet.

Jack Nunn: quick answers

Which club does Jack Nunn play for?

Jack Nunn plays for Truro City.

How old is Jack Nunn?

Jack Nunn is 20, born on 7 July 2006.

What position does Jack Nunn play?

Jack Nunn is a defender (DEF).

View Jack Nunn match stats, ratings, goals, assists, xG and key passes on Livescore44. Data updates live during matches.