Livescore44

Atilla Arkadas

Türkgücü MünchenMIDGermany31 yrs176 cmFoot: R

Recent form (0 appearances)

Avg rating
—
Goals
0
Assists
0
xG
0.0
xA
0.0
Key passes
0
Minutes
0
Mins/app
0

Last 5 matches

No recent match data yet.

Atilla Arkadas: quick answers

Which club does Atilla Arkadas play for?

Atilla Arkadas plays for Türkgücü München.

How old is Atilla Arkadas?

Atilla Arkadas is 31, born on 29 October 1994.

What position does Atilla Arkadas play?

Atilla Arkadas is a midfielder (MID), right-footed.

View Atilla Arkadas match stats, ratings, goals, assists, xG and key passes on Livescore44. Data updates live during matches.