Livescore44

Luka Brajović

FK Iskra DanilovgradMIDMontenegro19 yrsFoot: R

Recent form (0 appearances)

Avg rating
—
Goals
0
Assists
0
xG
0.0
xA
0.0
Key passes
0
Minutes
0
Mins/app
0

Last 5 matches

Transfer history

Luka Brajović: quick answers

Which club does Luka Brajović play for?

Luka Brajović plays for FK Iskra Danilovgrad.

How old is Luka Brajović?

Luka Brajović is 19, born on 23 May 2007.

What position does Luka Brajović play?

Luka Brajović is a midfielder (MID), right-footed.

When did Luka Brajović join FK Iskra Danilovgrad?

Luka Brajović moved from Budućnost Podgorica U19 to FK Iskra Danilovgrad on 4 August 2025, for a reported -.

View Luka Brajović match stats, ratings, goals, assists, xG and key passes on Livescore44. Data updates live during matches.