Livescore44

Mikolaj Molga

Bruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaGK#88Poland20 yrs190 cmValue: €0.0m

Recent form (1 appearance)

Avg rating
—
Goals
0
Assists
0
xG
0.0
xA
0.0
Key passes
0
Minutes
120
Mins/app
120

Last 5 matches

Next match

Olimpia Grudziądz vs Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Tuesday 27 October, 14:30 EAT (11:30 UTC) · Puchar Polski
Olimpia GrudziądzWWWWW
Bruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaWWDWW

Transfer history

Mikolaj Molga: quick answers

Which club does Mikolaj Molga play for?

Mikolaj Molga plays for Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza.

How old is Mikolaj Molga?

Mikolaj Molga is 20, born on 2 December 2005.

What position does Mikolaj Molga play?

Mikolaj Molga is a goalkeeper (GK).

How many goals has Mikolaj Molga scored recently?

0 goals and 0 assists in the last 1 appearance.

When is Mikolaj Molga's next match?

Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza play Olimpia Grudziądz away on Tuesday 27 October, 14:30 EAT (11:30 UTC), in the Puchar Polski.

When did Mikolaj Molga join Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza?

Mikolaj Molga moved from Karkonosze Jelenia Góra to Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza on 30 June 2026, for a reported -.

View Mikolaj Molga match stats, ratings, goals, assists, xG and key passes on Livescore44. Data updates live during matches.