Livescore44

Talha Özdemir

ÜmraniyesporRW#19Türkiye19 yrs185 cmFoot: LValue: €0.5mContract: Jun 2030

Recent form (1 appearance)

Avg rating
6.6
Goals
0
Assists
0
xG
0.0
xA
0.0
Key passes
0
Minutes
46
Mins/app
46

Last 5 matches

Transfer history

Talha Özdemir: quick answers

Which club does Talha Özdemir play for?

Talha Özdemir plays for Ümraniyespor, under contract until Jun 2030.

How old is Talha Özdemir?

Talha Özdemir is 19, born on 6 January 2007.

What position does Talha Özdemir play?

Talha Özdemir is a forward (RW), left-footed.

How many goals has Talha Özdemir scored recently?

0 goals and 0 assists in the last 1 appearance, with an average rating of 6.6.

When did Talha Özdemir join Ümraniyespor?

Talha Özdemir moved from Ümraniyespor U19 to Ümraniyespor on 1 July 2025, for a reported -.

View Talha Özdemir match stats, ratings, goals, assists, xG and key passes on Livescore44. Data updates live during matches.