Bastian Frölich
Recent form (0 appearances)
Avg rating
—
Goals
0
Assists
0
xG
0.0
xA
0.0
Key passes
0
Minutes
0
Mins/app
0
Last 5 matches
Highlights: Bastian Frölich's recent matches
Transfer history
- Jul 20261. Göppinger SVtoKickers OffenbachFree
- Jul 2024SG Sonnenhof Großaspachto1. Göppinger SVFree
- Jul 2021FC Schalke 04 II U23toSG Sonnenhof GroßaspachFree
- Oct 2019SG Wattenscheid 09toNo team-
- Jul 2019VfB Stuttgart U19toSG Wattenscheid 09Free
Bastian Frölich: quick answers
Which club does Bastian Frölich play for?
Bastian Frölich plays for Kickers Offenbach, under contract until Jun 2027.
How old is Bastian Frölich?
Bastian Frölich is 26, born on 8 March 2000.
What position does Bastian Frölich play?
Bastian Frölich is a defender (CB), right-footed.
When did Bastian Frölich join Kickers Offenbach?
Bastian Frölich moved from 1. Göppinger SV to Kickers Offenbach on 1 July 2026, on a free transfer.
View Bastian Frölich match stats, ratings, goals, assists, xG and key passes on Livescore44. Data updates live during matches.

