Livescore44

Aleksa Mitić

FK IMT BeogradST#9Serbia17 yrs196 cmFoot: BValue: €0.3m

Recent form (0 appearances)

Avg rating
—
Goals
0
Assists
0
xG
0.0
xA
0.0
Key passes
0
Minutes
0
Mins/app
0

Last 5 matches

Transfer history

Aleksa Mitić: quick answers

Which club does Aleksa Mitić play for?

Aleksa Mitić plays for FK IMT Beograd.

How old is Aleksa Mitić?

Aleksa Mitić is 17, born on 30 September 2009.

What position does Aleksa Mitić play?

Aleksa Mitić is a forward (ST).

When did Aleksa Mitić join FK IMT Beograd?

Aleksa Mitić moved from IMT Belgrad U17 to FK IMT Beograd on 1 January 2026, for a reported -.

View Aleksa Mitić match stats, ratings, goals, assists, xG and key passes on Livescore44. Data updates live during matches.