Ben Collins
Recent form (0 appearances)
Avg rating
—
Goals
0
Assists
0
xG
0.0
xA
0.0
Key passes
0
Minutes
0
Mins/app
0
Last 5 matches
No recent match data yet.
Transfer history
- May 2026Southport FCtoRadcliffe FC-
Ben Collins: quick answers
Which club does Ben Collins play for?
Ben Collins plays for Radcliffe FC.
How old is Ben Collins?
Ben Collins is 22, born on 28 January 2004.
What position does Ben Collins play?
Ben Collins is a defender (LB).
When did Ben Collins join Radcliffe FC?
Ben Collins moved from Southport FC to Radcliffe FC on 17 May 2026, for a reported -.
View Ben Collins match stats, ratings, goals, assists, xG and key passes on Livescore44. Data updates live during matches.