Harvey Hayhurst
Recent form (0 appearances)
Avg rating
—
Goals
0
Assists
0
xG
0.0
xA
0.0
Key passes
0
Minutes
0
Mins/app
0
Last 5 matches
Transfer history
- May 2026Ramsbottom United FCtoCurzon Ashton FC-
Harvey Hayhurst: quick answers
Which club does Harvey Hayhurst play for?
Harvey Hayhurst plays for Curzon Ashton FC.
How old is Harvey Hayhurst?
Harvey Hayhurst is 22, born on 3 December 2003.
What position does Harvey Hayhurst play?
Harvey Hayhurst is a forward (FWD).
When did Harvey Hayhurst join Curzon Ashton FC?
Harvey Hayhurst moved from Ramsbottom United FC to Curzon Ashton FC on 30 May 2026, for a reported -.
View Harvey Hayhurst match stats, ratings, goals, assists, xG and key passes on Livescore44. Data updates live during matches.